Aktive

Nr. FamName VorName Dienst-
grad
Funktion Eintritt
1 Karg Reinhard BR. Kommandant und Bezirksvertreter 23.06.1997
2 Willi Rene´ OBM. Kdt.-Stv. 16.06.1997
3 Greußing Josef BM. ZG.-Kdt. – Verwaltung 10.04.1985
4 Ölz Andreas BM. ZG.-Kdt. – Fahrzeugwart 14.03.1998
5 Köstinger Dietmar OLM. GR.-Kdt. – Gerätewart 07.12.1992
6 Greif Mario OLM. GR.-Kdt. 03.05.1993
7 Hauser Markus OLM. GR.-Kdt. – Atemschutzwart 24.01.2002
8 Rummer Christian OLM. GR.-Kdt. 04.04.2004
9 Pecheim Stefan OLM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. – Jugendbetreuer 26.02.1988
10 Winder Jürgen   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. 03.08.1994
11 Fink Peter   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. 20.03.2000
12 Knünz Raphael   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv.  –  Kassier 03.01.2005
13 Ritter Hubert HFM. 04.06.1973
14 Pfeiffer Elfried HFM. 03.04.1975
15 Achberger Franz-Xaver HFM. 28.01.1977
16 Neuner Richard HFM. 01.06.1978
17 Schertler Christian HFM. 01.04.1985
18 Malojer Christian HFM. 07.10.1985
19 Troppmayr Markus HFM. 04.02.1988
20 Götze Jürgen HFM. 16.10.1990
21 Dietrich Günter HFM. 04.09.2000
22 Sauerwein Jürgen HFM. 24.09.1993
23 Habicher Michael HFM. 06.03.1995
24 Wirth Markus LM. Fähnrich 04.09.1995
25 Steiner Thomas HFM. 23.06.1997
26 Stegmüller Matthias HFM. 08.06.1998
27 Salzger Matthias HFM. 08.06.1998
28 Thurnes Gerhard HFM. 12.02.1999
29 Döring Gerald HFM. 10.03.2014
30 Erhart Alois HFM. Feuerwehrkurat 01.10.2001
31 Köstinger Michael HFM. 05.05.2003
32 Greußing Matthias OFM. 18.10.2006
33 Dietrich Daniel OFM. 21.10.2007
34 Hauser Karin OFM. Jugendbetreuer 03.03.2008
35 Schratter Mario OFM. 21.09.2009
36 Höfle Lukas LM. Jugendleiter 07.11.2009
37 Willi Pascal OFM. 21.11.2009
38 Kolb Thomas OFM. 15.07.2010
39 Kaiser Philipp OFM. 15.12.2010
40 Malojer Johannes OFM. 07.03.2011
41 Natter Adrian OFM. IT-Beauftragter 17.07.2011
42 Krückl Maximilian OFM. 19.12.2016
43 Holzner Dominik OFM. 27.12.2011
44 Wirtensohn Lukas FM. Jugendbetreuer 26.06.2012
45 Ritter Paul FM. 12.03.2013
46 Yavuz Selahattin FM. 10.06.2013
47 Dietrich Paul FM. Kantineur 02.09.2013
48 Lutzmayer Jakob FM. 15.08.2014
49 Greif Wolfang FM. 29.09.2014
50 Bias Manuel FM. 27.04.2015
51 Reiner Benjamin FM. 05.11.2015
52 Hinteregger Elias FM. 18.01.2016
53 Holzner Benjamin FM. 07.03.2016
54 Karg Maximilian FM. 04.06.2016
55 Agerer Belinda FM. 20.06.2016
56 Köstinger Raphael FM. 05.09.2016
57 Schertler Elias FM. 27.01.2017
58 Winder Maximilian FM. 10.04.2017
59 Greußing Florian FM. 11.09.2017
60 Gutschi Marvin FM. 26.03.2018
61 Wirtensohn Patrik FM. 19.10.2018
62 Greußing Sebastian FM. 23.02.2019
63 Mourits-Tittler Ilja PFM. 11.03.2019
64 Matt David PFM. 01.04.2019
65 Willam Jakob FM. 22.05.2019
66 Traugott Dominik PFM. 02.09.2019