Aktive

Nr. FamName VorName Dienst-
grad
Funktion Eintritt
1 Karg Reinhard BV. Kommandant und Bezirksvertreter 23.06.1997
2 Willi Rene´ OBM. Kdt.-Stv. 16.06.1997
3 Greußing Josef BM. ZG.-Kdt. – Verwaltung 10.04.1985
4 Ölz Andreas BM. ZG.-Kdt. – Fahrzeugwart 14.03.1998
5 Köstinger Dietmar OLM. GR.-Kdt. – Gerätewart 07.12.1992
6 Greif Mario OLM. GR.-Kdt. 03.05.1993
7 Hauser Markus OLM. GR.-Kdt. – Atemschutzwart 24.01.2002
8 Rummer Christian OLM. GR.-Kdt. 04.04.2004
9 Pecheim Stefan OLM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. – Jugendbetreuer 26.02.1988
10 Winder Jürgen   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. 03.08.1994
11 Fink Peter   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv. 20.03.2000
12 Knünz Raphael   LM. GR.-Kdt.-Stv.  –  Kassier 03.01.2005
13 Ritter Hubert HFM. 04.06.1973
14 Greußing Arno OLM. 01.04.1974
15 Pfeiffer Elfried HFM. 03.04.1975
16 Achberger Franz-Xaver HFM. 28.01.1977
17 Neuner Richard HFM. 01.06.1978
18 Buggelsheim Kurt HFM. 01.12.1982
19 Schertler Christian HFM. 01.04.1985
20 Malojer Christian HFM. 07.10.1985
21 Troppmayr Markus HFM. 04.02.1988
22 Götze Jürgen HFM. 16.10.1990
23 Dietrich Günter HFM. 04.09.2000
24 Sauerwein Jürgen HFM. 24.09.1993
25 Habicher Michael HFM. 06.03.1995
26 Wirth Markus LM. Fähnrich 04.09.1995
27 Steiner Thomas HFM. 23.06.1997
28 Stegmüller Matthias HFM. 08.06.1998
29 Salzger Matthias HFM. 08.06.1998
30 Thurnes Gerhard HFM. 12.02.1999
31 Döring Gerald HFM. 10.03.2014
32 Erhart Alois HFM. Feuerwehrkurat 01.10.2001
33 Köstinger Michael HFM. 05.05.2003
34 Greußing Matthias OFM. 18.10.2006
35 Dietrich Daniel OFM. 21.10.2007
36 Hauser Karin OFM. Jugendbetreuer 03.03.2008
37 Schratter Mario OFM. 21.09.2009
38 Höfle Lukas LM. Jugendleiter 07.11.2009
39 Willi Pascal OFM. 21.11.2009
40 Kolb Thomas OFM. 15.07.2010
41 Kaiser Philipp OFM. 15.12.2010
42 Malojer Johannes OFM. 07.03.2011
43 Natter Adrian OFM. IT-Beauftragter 17.07.2011
44 Krückl Maximilian OFM. 19.12.2016
45 Holzner Dominik OFM. 27.12.2011
46 Wirtensohn Lukas FM. Jugendbetreuer 26.06.2012
47 Ritter Paul FM. 12.03.2013
48 Yavuz Selahattin FM. 10.06.2013
49 Dietrich Paul FM. Kantineur 02.09.2013
50 Lutzmayer Jakob FM. 15.08.2014
51 Greif Wolfang FM. 29.09.2014
52 Bias Manuel FM. 27.04.2015
53 Reiner Benjamin FM. 05.11.2015
54 Hinteregger Elias FM. 18.01.2016
55 Holzner Benjamin FM. 07.03.2016
56 Karg Maximilian FM. 04.06.2016
57 Agerer Belinda FM. 20.06.2016
58 Köstinger Raphael FM. 05.09.2016
59 Schertler Elias FM. 27.01.2017
60 Winder Maximilian FM. 10.04.2017
61 Greußing Florian FM. 11.09.2017
62 Gutschi Marvin FM. 26.03.2018
63 Wirtensohn Patrik FM. 19.10.2018
64 Greußing Sebastian FM. 23.02.2019